Pro AV Catalog
Covid, Inc. - OS1-2LC-2SC-03
covid
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

Fiber, Single Mode, 2LC-2SC, 3ft

LC/SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable.

Model: OS1-2LC-2SC-03

  • 9/125 single-mode fiber cable
  • Single-mode fiber cable is an ideal solution for long-range networking.
  • LC-SC connectors
  • OFNR (riser) rated fiber cable
  • Yellow jacket color
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products

LC/SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable. Ideal for use in upright shafts that run between floors in the building and long-range networking.

  • 9/125 single-mode fiber cable
  • Single-mode fiber cable is an ideal solution for long-range networking.
  • LC-SC connectors
  • OFNR (riser) rated fiber cable
  • Yellow jacket color
 
Request Quote